Δείτε αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα και τις διαιτησίες
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15 – 10 – 2016
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
Παιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Μπαλκούρας | Δημητρα α – Πορταικός | Ρατζας | Παπαγ/λος – Καπερωνης Ν |
Κηπακίου | Πύργος – Φαρκαδόνα | Μπαλας Χ | Ροτσας – Κατσογιαννος |
Ρογγίων | Ακ. Αμπελακιων – Ελευθ/ρι | Ζιουτος | Τασιοπουλος – Μαρκοπουλος |
Σαραγιων | Σαραγια – Μετεωρα | Ζησης | Πρεβεντας – Γκογκινουδης |
Αποστόλων | Αγ Απόστολοι – Δημητρα β | Αλεξοπουλος | Μουστακας – Καλογριας |
Ρεπό : ΑΟΤ | |||
Α Ερασιτεχνική | ΩΡΑ 16:00 | ||
Γριζάνου | Γριζανο – Φαρκαδόνα | Μισσας | Κωτουλας – Παπαγ/λος |
Πυργετού | Πυργετός – Μεγαλ/ρι | Λεωνιδας | Μανασης Μ – Μπαλας Χ |
Ταξιαρχών | Οικουμενιος – Νεοχωρι | Κοντινος | Λεωνιδας Κ – Αλεξοπουλος |
Καλαμπακας | Κρ Βρύση – Μετεωρα | Γρατσανης | Νταλουκας – Τζανης |
Δενδροχωριου | Δενδροχωρι – Πορταικός | Πετσας | Τατσινας – Ροτσας |
Καστρακίου | Καστράκι – Αγ Μονη | Παντος | Βουτσελας – Μαρκος |
Σαραγιων | Σαραγια – ΑΕΤ | Κουτσαγιας | Μουστακας – Τσακνης |
Φήκης | Φήκη – Δημητρα | Δουλοπουλος | Σταφυλας – Ζησης |
Πρόδρομος – Καρυες | 0-3 | ||
Κυριακή 16 – 10 – 2016
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
Προπαιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Αγ Μονης | Αγ Μονη – Πύργος | Καπερωνης Ν | |
Μπαλκούρας | Δημητρα α – Ακαδημια 1 | Μαρκοπουλος | |
Πυργετού | Πυργετός – ΑΟΤ | Κατσογιαννος | |
Λογγακίου | ΑΟΤ 2011 – Μετεωρα α | Ρατζας | |
Δενδροχωριου | Καλλιδενδρη – Μετεωρα β | Ζιουτος | |
Αγ Αποστόλων | Απόστολοι – Νεοχωρι | Κυρατζουλης | |
Σαραγιων | Σαραγια – Δημητρα β | Γκογκινουδης | |
Ρεπό : Ακ. Αμπελακιων | |||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 1ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | |
Ζάρκου | Ζάρκο – Παραληθαίοι | Βουτσελας | Τσακνης – Παφης |
Ραξας | Τζουρτζια – Αγ Κυριακή | Ανδριοπουλος | Αλεξοπουλος – Καλογριας |
Αρδανίου | Αρδάνι – Καλύβια | Κοντινος | Μανασης Μ – Παπαγ/λος |
Κρήνης | Κρήνη – Ριζαριο | Χιωτης | Μακρης – Πλατσκοβιτς |
Ρογγίων | Ακ Αμπελακιων -Καλαμακι | Μαρκος | Μπαιρακταρης – Ροτσας |
Μπάρας | Αχιλλέας – Λόγγος 2012 | Πετσας | Νταλουκας – Τατσινας |
Πετρωτού | Πετρωτό – Αστερας | Ζησης | Μουστακας – Τασιοπουλος |
Γλύνους | Γλύνος – Ταξιάρχες | Κουτσαγιας | Τζανης – Κωτουλας |
Ρεπό : Πύργος | |||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 2ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 16:00 | |
Λεπτοκαρυας | Τυμφαίος – Λυγαρια | Πετσας | Νταλουκας – Μακρης |
Θεόπετρας | Θεόπετρα – Πιαλεία | Παφης | Μπαιρακταρης – Καλογριας |
Μουριάς | Δροσερό – Φιλύρα | Κοντινος | Τζανης – Παπαγ/λος |
Ασπροβαλτου | Ασπροβαλτος – Αγιοφυλλο | Ζησης | Ροτσας – Πρεβεντας |
Παλαιομ/ρου | Παλαιομ/ρο – Ροπωτό | Χιωτης | Αλεξοπουλος – Τσακνης |
Περιστερας | Χρυσομηλια – Κεφαλ/κος | Βουτσελας | Μουστακας – Κυραντζουλης |
Κεφαλ/σου | Κεφαλ/σο – Πηγη | Κουτσαγιας | Κωτουλας – Μανασης Μ |
Πρίνους | Πρίνος – Γόμφοι | Μαρκος | Τασιοπουλος -Γκογκινουδης |