Δειτε αναλυτικά τη δράση του Σαββατοκύριακου
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 03– 02 – 2018
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί | Σκόρ |
Παιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | |||
Πηγης | Πηγη – Μετεωρα β | Βουτσελας | Ρατζας – Μαρκοπουλος | |
Κηπακιου | ΑΟΤ – Μετεωρα α | Μουστακας | Γκογκινουδης – Θανασουλας | |
Λογγακίου | Δημητρα α – Ακ Αμπελακιων | Ζησης | Παπαγεωργοπουλος – Κυρατζουλης | |
Κηπακιου 10:30 | Πύργος – Ακαδημια 1 | Σταφυλας | Μαργιωλης – Τουλουμης | |
Νεοχωρι – Φηκη | 3-0 | |||
Πετρωτό – Δημητρα β | 0-3 | |||
Α Ερασιτεχνική | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | |||
Πηγης | Πηγη – Σαραγια | Πετσας | Βουτσελας – Παφης | |
Μεγλ/ριου | Μεγαλ/ρι – Αχιλλέας | Μανουρας | Λεωνιδας Κ – Ζησης | |
Διάβας | Κρ Βρύση – ΑΕΤ | Κουτσαγιας | Αλεξοπουλος – Μπαιρακταρης | |
Πύλης | Πορταικός – Μετεωρα | Λεωνιδας Σ | Νταλουκας – Σταφυλάς | |
Φήκης | Φήκη – Καλύβια | Δουλοπουλος | Μπαλας – Παπαγεωργοπουλος | |
Μπαλκούρας | Δημητρα – Αγ Μονη | Μανασης Κ | Ρατζας – Καλογριας | |
Οικουμενιος | Οικουμενιος – Καστρακι | Κοντινος | Μανασης Μ – Κυρατζουλης | |
Δροσερό – Γριζάνο | ||||
Ρεπό : Πυργετός | ||||
Β Ερασιτεχνική | 1ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | ||
Μεγάρχης | Αν Μεγαρχης – Μεγάρχη | Μαργιωλης | Τοτης – Ροτσας | |
Β Ερασιτεχνική | 2ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | ||
Κηπακιου | Κηπάκι – Λεπτοκαρυα | Μουστακας | Καπερωνης Ν – Αποστολου | |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 04 – 02 – 2018
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί | Σκόρ |
Προπαιδικο | 1ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Πύλης 11:30 | Πορταικός – ΑΟΤ | Γκογκινουδης | ||
Πηγης 13:00 | Πηγη α – Φηκη | Κατσογιαννος | ||
Β Πυργου 11:00 | Πύργος – Δημητρα α | Παφης | ||
Καλαμπακας 9:30 | Μετεωρα α – Απόστολοι | Μουστακας | ||
Ρεπό : Βαλτινό | ||||
Προπαιδικο | 2ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Πυργετού 9:30 | Πυργετός – Πετρωτό | Παφης | ||
Ακαδημιας 1 9:30 | Ακαδημια 1 – Ακ Αμπελακιων | Γκογκινουδης | ||
Μπαλκουρας 9:30 | Δημητρα β – ΑΟΤ β | Μαργιωλης | ||
Καλ/κας 11:00 | Μετεωρα β – Πηγη | Μουστακας | ||
Αγ Μονης 11:00 | Αγ Μονη – Μεγαλοχωρι | Μαργιωλης | ||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 2ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Πρίνους | Πρινος – Αγιοφυλλο | Ζησης | Μπαλας Χ – Τοτης | |
Φωτεινού | Φωτεινό – Θεόπετρα | Ανδριοπουλος | Μπαιρακταρης – Καπερωνης Ν | |
Ελευθ/ριου | Ελευθ/ρι – Χρυσομηλια | Μανασης Κ | Αλεξοπουλος – Αποστόλου | |
Δενδρ/ριου | Δενδροχωρι – Ασπροβαλτος | Βουτσελας | Λεωνιδας Κ – Καλογριας | |
Παλαιομ/ρου | Ροπωτό – Βυτουμας | Κοντινος | Πετσας – Παπαγεωργοπουλος | |
Λυγαριας | Λυγαρια – Κεφαλ/κος | Κουτσαγιας | Μανασης Μ -Καψουρας | |
Κεφαλ/σου | Κεφαλ/σο – Τυμφαίος | Δουλοπουλος | Νταλουκας – Τουλουμης | |
Φιλύρας | Φιλύρα – Πιαλεία | Λεωνιδας Σ | Κυρατζουλης – Ράτζας | |
Φωτάδα – Παλαιομ/ρο | 0-3 | |||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 1ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | ||
Αγ Κυριακής | Ακαδημια 1 – Τζουρτζια | Βουτσελας | Ρατζας -Γκογκινουδης | |
Ταξιαρχών | Ταξιάρχες – Κρήνη | Κουτσαγιας | Παπαγεωργοπουλος – Κυρατζουλης | |
Ζάρκου | Ζάρκο – Καρυες | Λεωνιδας Σ | Νταλουκας – Μπαλας Χ | |
Πετρωτού | Πετρωτό – Γλύνος | Κοντινος | Μανασης Μ – Μπαιρακταρης | |
Αρδανίου | Αρδάνι – Κεραμίδι | Ζησης | Κατσογιαννος – Τουλουμης | |
Ριζαριού | Ριζαριο – Αγ Κυριακή | Πετσας | Καλογριας – Καψουρας | |
Ριζώματος | Παραληθαίοι – Πύργος | Μανασης | Λεωνιδας Κ – Αλεξοπουλος | |
Ασπροκλησια – Λόγγος | 0-3 | |||
Ρεπό : Ακ Αμπελακιων | ||||
Β Ερασιτεχνική | 2ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | ||
Παλ/ργου | Διαμαντι – Απόστολοι | Μαργιωλης | Αποστολου – Καπερωνης Ν | |
Μεγαλ/ριου | Πατουλια – Παλαιοπυργος | Μουστακας | Ροτσας – Τοτης |