Δείτε αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα και τις διαιτησίες
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11– 11 – 2017
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
Παιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Πηγης | Πηγη – Δημητρα α | Ζησης | Μαργιωλης – Μπαλας Ι |
Φαρκαδόνας | Πετρωτό – Νεοχωρι | Μουστακας | Γκογκινουδης – Τουλουμης |
Αγ Κυριακής | Ακαδημια 1 – ΑΟΤ | Βουτσελας | Ράτζας – Μαρκοπουλος |
Μεγαλοχωριου | Δημητρα β – Μετεωρα α | Πετσας | Παπαγεωργοπουλος – Κυραντζουλης |
Μουριας | Ακ Αμπελακιων – Φηκη | Αποστολου | Κατσογιαννος – Καπερωνης |
Α Ερασιτεχνική | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | ||
Γριζανου | Γριζανο – Καλυβια | Μανασης Κ | Λεωνιδας Κ – Κυραντζουλης |
Αγ Μονης | Αγ Μονη – Μετεωρα | Κουτσαγιας Γ | Σταφυλας – Μπαλας Χ |
Καστρακίου | Καστράκι – ΑΕΤ | Πετσας | Παπαγεωργοπουλος – Μπαιρακταρης |
Οικουμενιου | Οικουμενιος – Πυργετός | Δουλοπουλος | Αλεξοπουλος – Μουστακας |
Μπαλκουρας | Δημητρα – Αχιλλέας | Λεωνιδας Σ | Μανασης Μ – Ζησης |
Φήκης | Φήκη – Σαραγια | Κοντινος | Βουτσελας – Καλογριας |
Διάβας | Κρ Βρύση – Πηγη | Αρετοπουλος | Νταλουκας – Τζανης |
Πορταικος – Δροσερό | 3-0 | ||
Ρεπό : Μεγαλοχωρι | |||
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 12 – 11 – 2017
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
JUNIOR | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Μπαλκούρας 10:30 | Δημητρα α – Μετεωρα α | Καπερωνης | |
Βοηθ Πυργου 10:00 | Πύργος – Πορταικός | Μουστακας | |
Πυργετου | Πυργετός – ΑΟΤ 2011 | Τουλουμης | |
Σαραγιων | Πηγη β – ΑΟΤ | Γκογκινουδης | |
Βαλτινού | Βαλτινό – Ακαδημια 1 α | Αποστολου | |
JUNIOR | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Αγ Γεωργιου | Ακ Αμπελακίων – Μετεωρα β | Θανασουλας | |
Αγ Μονης | Αγ Μονη – Ακαδημια 1 β | Μαρκοπουλος | |
Βοηθ Πυργου | Πύργος β – Νεοχωρι | Μουστακας | |
Πηγης | Πηγη α – Δημητρα β | Μαργιωλης | |
Καρυες – Σαραγια | 3-0 | ||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 2ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | |
Αγιοφυλλου | Αγιοφυλλο – Κεφαλ/κος | Πετσας Σ | Μπαλας Ι – Πρεβεντας |
Λεπτοκαρυας | Τυμφαίος – Παλαιομ/ρο | Λεωνιδας Σ | Ρατζας – Μακρης |
Πιαλείας | Πιαλεία – Βυτουμας | Ανδριοπουλος | Ζησης – Καλογριας |
Φιλύρας | Φιλύρα – Ασπροβαλτος | Μανασης Κ | Μπαλας Χ – Αλεξοπουλος |
Κεφαλ/σου | Κεφαλ/σο – Χρυσομηλια | Κοντινος | Παπαγεωργοπουλος – Βουτσελας |
Λυγαριας | Λυγαρια – Θεόπετρα | Δουλοπουλος | Μπαιρακταρης – Κυραντζουλης |
Παλαιομ/ρου | Ροπωτό – Φωτεινό | Κουτσαγιας | Καψουρας – Κατσογιαννος |
Δενδροχωριου | Δενδροχωρι – Ελευθεροχωρι | Αρετοπουλος | Μανασης Μ – Σταφυλας |
Φωτάδα – Πρίνος | 0-3 | ||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 1ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | |
Λόγγου | Λόγγος – Κεραμιδι | Μανασης Κ | Σταφυλας – Αλεξοπουλος |
Αγ Κυριακής | Αγ Κυριακή – Γλύνος | Λεωνιδας Σ | Μανασης Μ – Καλογριας |
Πύργου | Πύργος – Καρυες | Κοντινος | Μπαλας Χ – Παπαγεωργοπουλος |
Ριζωματος | Παραληθαίοι – Ακ Αμπελακιων | Πετσας Σ | Μαργιωλης – Καψουρας |
Ριζαριου | Ριζαριό – Κρήνη | Ζησης | Μπαιρακταρης – Κυραντζουλης |
Αρδανίου | Αρδάνι – Τζουρτζια | Κουτσαγιας | Μουστακας – Τουλουμης |
Ζάρκου | Ζάρκο – Ακαδημια 1 | Βουτσελας | Γκογκινουδης – Καπερωνης Ν |
Πετρωτού | Πετρωτο – Ασπροκλησια | 3-0 | |
Ρεπό : Ταξιάρχες |