Δείτε το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων του Σαββατοκύριακου
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 04– 11 – 2017
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
Παιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Νεοχωριου | Νεοχωρι – Ajax Trikala | Μουστακας Γ | Τουλουμης – Κυραντζουλης |
Κηπακιου | ΑΟΤ – Δημητρα α | Πετσας Σ | Παπαγεωργοπουλος – Μαργιωλης |
Καλαμπακας βοηθ | Μετεωρα β – Πετρωτό | Γκογκινουδης | Κατσογιαννος – Μπαλας Ι |
Διάβας | Μετεωρα α – Ακαδημια 1 | Μανασης Μ | Καπερωνης – Τοτης |
Φήκης | Φηκη – Πύργος | Ζησης Β | Ρατζας – Θανασουλας |
Μπαλκουρας | Δημητρα β – Ακ Αμπελακιων | Σταφυλας Κ | Μαρκοπουλος – Αποστολου |
Α Ερασιτεχνική | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | ||
Διάβας | Μετεωρα – Γριζάνο | Πετσας Σ | Ανδριοπουλος – Μουστακας |
Κηπακιου | ΑΕΤ – Καλύβια | Κουτσαγιας Γ | Μανασης Μ – Μπαλας Χ |
Πυργετού | Πυργετός – Αγ Μονη | Κοντινος Ε | Νταλουκας Θ – Τζανης Ν |
Μπαρας | Αχιλλεας – Καστράκι | Δουλοπουλος Ε | Αλεξοπουλος Χ – Σταφυλας Κ |
Σαραγιων | Σαραγια – Οικουμενιος | Λεωνιδας Σ | Ζησης Β – Μπαιρακταρης |
Πηγης | Πηγη – Φήκη | Μανασης Κ | Κωτουλας Π – Παπαγεωργοπουλος Π |
Μεγαλ/ριου | Μεγαλοχωρι – Πορταικός | Παντος Β | Λεωνιδας Κ – Βουτσελας Κ |
Δροσερό – Δημητρα | 0-3 | ||
Ρεπό : Κρ Βρύση | |||
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 05 – 11 – 2017
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
Προπαιδικό | Α Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | |
Βαλτινου | Βαλτινό – Ajax Trikala | Μαργιωλης | |
Μπαλκούρας | Δημητρα α – Πορταικός | Μαρκοπουλος | |
Βοηθ Πυργου | Πύργος – Απόστολοι | Γκογκινουδης | |
Κηπακιου 10:00 | ΑΟΤ α – Μετεωρα α | Μουστακας | |
Ρεπό : Φηκη | |||
Προπαιδικό | Β Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | |
Πυργετου 9:30 | Πυργετός – Δημητρα β | Γκογκινουδης | |
Σαραγιων | Πηγη β – Ακαδημια 1 | Καπερωνης | |
Καλαμπακας | Μετεωρα β – Μεγαλοχωρι | Τουλουμης | |
Κηπακίου | ΑΟΤ β – Πετρωτό | Μουστακας | |
Αγ Γεωργίου | Ακ Αμπελακιων – Αγ Μονη | Κατσογιαννος | |
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 1ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | |
Γλύνους | Γλύνος – Λόγγος 2012 | Κουτσαγιας Γ | Βουτσελας – Καλογριας |
Καρυων | Καρυες – Κεραμίδι | Ζησης Β | Ρατζας – Κυραντζουλης |
Μουριας | Ακ Αμπελακιων-Αγ Κυριακή | Μανασης Κ | Αλεξοπουλος – Θανασουλας |
Κρήνης | Κρήνη – Πύργος | Λεωνιδας Σ | Μανασης Μ – Σταφυλας |
Ραξας | Τζουρτζια – Παραληθαίοι | Κοντινος Ε | Τζανης – Αποστολου |
Αγ Κυριακής | Ακαδημια 1 – Αρδάνι | Πετσας Σ | Καψουρας – Ροτσας |
Ταξιαρχών | Ταξιάρχες – Πετρωτό | Δουλοπουλος | Νταλουκας – Λεωνιδας Κ |
Ασπροκλησια – Ριζαριό | 0-3 | ||
Ρεπό : Ζαρκο | |||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 2ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | |
Παλ/ρου | Παλαιομ/ρο – Αγιοφυλλο | Κουτσαγιας Γ | Γκογκινουδης – Καλογριας |
Βυτουμας | Βυτουμας – Κεφαλ/κος | Μανασης K | Αλεξοπουλος – Μπαιρακταρης |
Ασπροβαλτου | Ασπροβαλτος – Τυμφαίος | Βουτσελας Κ | Λεωνιδας Κ – Αποστολου |
Σαρακινας | Χρυσομηλια – Πιαλεία | Πετσας Σ | Μανασης Μ – Σταφυλας |
Θεόπετρας | Θεόπετρα – Φιλύρα | Κοντινος Ε | Νταλουκας – Κωτουλας |
Πρίνους | Πρίνος – Κεφαλ/σο | Λεωνιδας Σ | Τζανης – Ράτζας |
Φωτεινου | Φωτεινό – Λυγαρια | Ανδριοπουλος | Μουστακας – Μαργιωλης |
Δενδροχωριου | Δενδροχωρι – Ροπωτό | Ζήσης Β | Κατσογιαννος – Καπερωνης |