Θα διεξαχθεί τις επόμενες μέρες στην Καλαμπάκα
ΕΦΗΒΙΚΟ | ||||||
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ | ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | |||||
ΟΣΦΠ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | |||||
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | |||||
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2 | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | |||||
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
16-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 15.45 | ΕΦ – 2ος-1η | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ΜΕΤΕΟΡΑ | |
16-Ιουν | ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑ | 17.00 | ΕΦ – 1ος-1η | ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | |
16-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 19.30 | ΕΦ – 2ος-1η | ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | |
16-Ιουν | ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑ | 19.30 | ΕΦ – 1ος-1η | ΟΣΦΠ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2 | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
17-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 9.00 | ΕΦ – 2ος-2η | ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΜΕΤΕΟΡΑ | |
17-Ιουν | ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑ | 9.00 | ΕΦ – 1ος-2η | ΟΣΦΠ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ | ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ | |
17-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 10.15 | ΕΦ – 2ος-2η | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | |
17-Ιουν | ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑ | 10.15 | ΕΦ – 1ος-2η | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2 | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
18-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 9.00 | ΕΦ – 2ος-3η | ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | |
18-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 9.00 | ΕΦ – 1ος-3η | ΟΣΦΠ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | |
18-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 11.30 | ΕΦ – 2ος-3η | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | ΜΕΤΕΟΡΑ | |
18-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 11.30 | ΕΦ – 1ος-3η | ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2 | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
18-Ιουν | ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑ | 16.45 | ΕΦ-FAIR PLAY | 4ος 1ου ομιλου | 4ος 2ου ομιλου | |
18-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 17.00 | ΕΦ-ΕΥ ΑΓΩΝ. | 3ος 1ου ομιλου | 3ος 2ου ομιλου | |
19-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 08.45 | ΕΦ-ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 1ος 1ου ομιλου | 1ος 2ου ομιλου | |
19-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 08.45 | ΕΦ-Μ.ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 2ος 1ου ομιλου | 2ος 2ου ομιλου | |
ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ | ||||||
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | |||||
ΑΚ.COERVER | ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ | |||||
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | |||||
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | |||||
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
16-Ιουν | ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑ | 15.45 | ΠΑΙΔ-2ος-1η | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | |
16-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 18.15 | ΠΑΙΔ-2ος-1η | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ | |
16-Ιουν | ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑ | 18.15 | ΠΑΙΔ-1ος-1η | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | |
16-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 19.30 | ΠΑΙΔ-1ος-1η | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ | ΑΚ.COERVER | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
17-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 10.15 | ΠΑΙΔ-1ος-2η | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | |
17-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 17.00 | ΠΑΙΔ-2ος-2η | ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | |
17-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 18.15 | ΠΑΙΔ-1ος-2η | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | ΑΚ.COERVER | |
17-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 9.00 | ΠΑΙΔ-2ος-2η | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
18-Ιουν | ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑ | 9.00 | ΠΑΙΔ-1ος-3η | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | |
18-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 10.15 | ΠΑΙΔ-2ος-3η | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | |
18-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 10.15 | ΠΑΙΔ-2ος-3η | ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | |
18-Ιουν | ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑ | 10.15 | ΠΑΙΔ-1ος-3η | ΑΚ.COERVER | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
18-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 19.30 | ΠΑΙΔ-ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 1ος 1ου ομιλου | 1ος 2ου ομιλου | |
18-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 19.30 | ΠΑΙΔ-Μ.ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 2ος 1ου ομιλου | 2ος 2ου ομιλου | |
19-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 08.45 | ΠΑΙΔ-FAIR PLAY | 4ος 1ου ομιλου | 4ος 2ου ομιλου | |
19-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 10.00 | ΠΑΙΔ-ΕΥ ΑΓΩΝ. | 3ος 1ου ομιλου | 3ος 2ου ομιλου | |
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ-Α | ||||||
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | |||||
ΑΚ.COERVER | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | |||||
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ | |||||
ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | |||||
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
16-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 17.00 | ΠΑΜ-Α-2ος-1η | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | |
16-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 17.00 | ΠΑΜ-Α-2ος-1η | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ | |
16-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 17.00 | ΠΑΜ-Α-1ος-1η | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ | |
16-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 19.30 | ΠΑΜ-Α-1ος-1η | ΑΚ.COERVER | ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 10.15 | ΠΑΜ-Α-2ος-2η | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | |
17-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 11.30 | ΠΑΜ-Α-1ος-2η | ΑΚ.COERVER | ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ | |
17-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 11.30 | ΠΑΜ-Α-2ος-2η | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | |
17-Ιουν | ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑ | 11.30 | ΠΑΜ-Α-1ος-2η | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 17.00 | ΠΑΜ-Α-1ος-3η | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ΑΚ.COERVER | |
17-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 17.00 | ΠΑΜ-Α-2ος-3η | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ | |
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 18.15 | ΠΑΜ-Α-2ος-3η | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | |
17-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 19.30 | ΠΑΜ-Α-1ος-3η | ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ | ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
18-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 18.00 | ΠΑΜΠ-FAIR PLAY | 4ος 1ου ομιλου | 4ος 2ου ομιλου | |
18-Ιουν | ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑ | 18.00 | ΠΑΜΠ-ΕΥ ΑΓΩΝ. | 3ος 1ου ομιλου | 3ος 2ου ομιλου | |
18-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 18.15 | ΠΑΜΠ-ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 1ος 1ου ομιλου | 1ος 2ου ομιλου | |
18-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 18.15 | ΠΑΜΠ-Μ.ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 2ος 1ου ομιλου | 2ος 2ου ομιλου | |
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ Β | ||||||
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ||||||
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 | ||||||
ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ 2 | ||||||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2 | ||||||
ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | ||||||
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
16-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 18.15 | ΠΜ-Β-1η | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2 | ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | |
16-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 18.15 | ΠΜ-Β-1η | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ 2 | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 11.30 | ΠΜ-Β-2η | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 | ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | |
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 9.00 | ΠΜ-Β-2η | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2 | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 19.30 | ΠΜ-Β-3η | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 | |
17-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 18.15 | ΠΜ-Β-3η | ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ 2 | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2 | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
18-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 9.00 | ΠΜ-Β-4η | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 | ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ 2 | |
18-Ιουν | ΔΙΑΒΑ | 10.15 | ΠΜ-Β-4η | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
18-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 16.45 | ΠΜ-Β-5η | ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ | ΚΥΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΕΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ 2 | |
18-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 17.00 | ΠΜ-Β-5η | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2 | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
19-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 11 Χ 11 | 10.00 | ΠΑΜ-Β-ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 1ος ομιλου | 2ος ομιλου | |
19-Ιουν | ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΑ | 10.00 | ΠΑΜ-Β-Μ.ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 3ος ομιλου | 4ος ομιλου | |
JUNIOR | ||||||
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
ΑΚ.COERVER | ΑΚ.COERVER 2 | |||||
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | |||||
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | |||||
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | |||||
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
16-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 1 | 17.00 | JUNIOR-2oς-1η | ΑΚ.COERVER 2 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | |
16-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 2 | 17.00 | JUNIOR-2oς-1η | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | |
16-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 1 | 18.15 | JUNIOR-1oς-1η | ΑΚ.COERVER | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 | |
16-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 1 | 19.30 | JUNIOR-1oς-1η | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 1 | 9.00 | JUNIOR-1oς-1η | ΑΚ.COERVER | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | |
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 2 | 9.00 | JUNIOR-2oς-1η | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | |
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 1 | 10.15 | JUNIOR-2oς-1η | ΑΚ.COERVER 2 | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | |
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 1 | 11.30 | JUNIOR-1oς-1η | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 1 | 17.00 | JUNIOR-2oς-1η | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | |
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 2 | 17.00 | JUNIOR-1oς-1η | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | |
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 1 | 18.15 | JUNIOR-1oς-1η | ΑΚ.COERVER | ΑΟ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ | |
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 1 | 19.30 | JUNIOR-2oς-1η | ΑΚ.COERVER 2 | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
18-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 1 | 17.00 | JUNIOR-FAIR PLAY | 4ος 1ου ομιλου | 4ος 2ου ομιλου | |
18-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 2 | 17.00 | JUNIOR-ΕΥ ΑΓΩΝ. | 3ος 1ου ομιλου | 3ος 2ου ομιλου | |
18-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 1 | 18.15 | JUNIOR-Μ.ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 2ος 1ου ομιλου | 2ος 2ου ομιλου | |
18-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 1 | 19.30 | JUNIOR-ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 1ος 1ου ομιλου | 1ος 2ου ομιλου | |
PROJUNIOR | ||||||
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | ||||||
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ||||||
ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ | ||||||
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | ||||||
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
16-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 2 | 18.15 | PROJUNIOR-1η | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ | |
16-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 2 | 19.30 | PROJUNIOR-1η | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 2 | 10.15 | PROJUNIOR-2η | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ | |
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 2 | 11.30 | PROJUNIOR-2η | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 2 | 18.15 | PROJUNIOR-3η | ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ | ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ | |
17-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 2 | 19.30 | PROJUNIOR-3η | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | |
ΣΚΟΡ | ||||||
18-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 2 | 18.15 | PRO-Μ.ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 3ος ομιλου | 4ος ομιλου | |
18-Ιουν | ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 2 | 19.30 | PRO-ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 1ος ομιλου | 2ος ομιλου | |