Γεμάτο το διήμερο από τα ερασιτεχνικά παιχνίδια
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18– 02 – 2017
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
Παιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Αποστόλων | Απόστολοι – Ελευθ/ρι | Βουτσελας | Αποστολου – Γαλατσιανου |
Χρυσαυγής | Δημητρα Β – ΑΟΤ | Ρατζας | Πρεβεντας – Πλατσκοβιτς |
Σαραγιων | Σαραγια – Φαρκαδόνα | Μουστακας | Καπερωνης – Γκογκινουδης |
Ρογγιων | Ακ Αμπελακιων – Δημητρα Α | Μαργιωλης | Καλογριας – Μαρκοπουλος |
Πορταικος – Μετεωρα | 0-3 | ||
Ρεπό : Πύργος | |||
Α Ερασιτεχνική | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | ||
Φαρκαδόνας | Φαρκαδόνα – Γριζάνο | Παντος | Μπαλας – Κυραντζουλης |
Μεγαλ/ριου | Μεγαλ/ρι – Πυργετός | Μισσας | Αλεξοπουλος – Μακρης |
Νεοχωριου | Νεοχωρι – Οικουμενιος | Λεωνιδας | Ανδριοπουλος – Βουτσελας |
Καλαμπακας | Μετεωρα – Κρ Βρύση | Κοντινος | Νταλουκας – Τζανης |
Πύλης | Πορταικός – Δενδροχωρι | Μανασης | Κωτουλας – Σταφυλας |
Αγ Μονης | Αγ Μονη – Καστράκι | Κουτσαγιας | Τατσινας – Ζησης |
Κηπακιου | ΑΕΤ – Σαραγια | Μανουρας | Μαρκος – Παπαγ/λος |
Μπαλκούρας | Δημητρα – Φήκη | Δουλοπουλος | Μανασης Μ – Πετσας |
Καρυες – Πρόδρομος | 3-0 | ||
Β Ερασιτεχνική | 1ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | |
Γοργογυριου | Γοργογυρι – Μεγάρχη | Μαργιωλης | Γκογκινουδης – Αποστολου |
Παλ/ρου | Μπελετσι – Καλλιδενδρη | Μουστακας | Κατσογιαννος – Τοτης |
Β Ερασιτεχνική | 3ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | |
Παλ/ργου | Ακ Τρικαλων – Πετροπορος | Μπαιρακταρης | Ροτσας – Μπαλας Ι |
Κεραμιδιου | Κεραμιδι – Παλαιοπυργος | Παφης | Τασιοπουλος – Θανασουλας |
Κυριακή 19– 02 – 2017
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί | Σκόρ |
Προπαιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | 13η | ||
Κηπακίου | Πύργος – ΑΟΤ 2011 | Μαργιωλης | ||
Πυργετού | Πυργετός – Καλλιδενδρη | Ρατζας | ||
Μπαλκούρας | Δημητρα α – Σαραγια | Κυραντζουλης | ||
Αγ Μονης | Αγ Μονη – Δημητρα Β | Μαρκοπουλος | ||
Εγ Ακαδημιας | Ακαδημια 1 – Νεοχωρι | Μουστακας | ||
Ρογγιων | Ακ Αμπελακιων-Μετεωρα β | Γκογκινουδης | ||
Λογγακίου | ΑΟΤ – Μετεωρα α | Πλατσκοβιτς | ||
Ρεπό : Απόστολοι | ||||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 1ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | 23η | |
Ριζώματος | Παραληθαίοι – Ζάρκο | Δουλοπουλος | Κωτουλας – Ζησης | |
Αγ Κυριακής | Αγ Κυριακή – Τζουρτζια | Κοντινος | Τζανης – Μακρης | |
Καλυβίων | Καλύβια – Αρδανι | Κουτσαγιας | Αλεξόπουλος – Παπαγ/λος | |
Ριζαριου | Ριζαριο – Κρήνη | Βουτσελας | Μανασης Μ – Παφης | |
Λόγγου | Λογγος 2012 – Αχιλλέας | Μανουρας | Σταφυλας – Μαρκος | |
Παλ/ργου | Αστερας – Πετρωτό | Πετσας | Μπαιρακταρης – Πρεβεντας | |
Ταξιαρχών | Ταξιάρχες – Γλύνος | Λεωνιδας | Νταλουκας – Καλογριας | |
Καλαμακι-Ακ Αμπελακιων | 0-3 | |||
Ρεπό : Πύργος | ||||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 2ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | 23η | |
Λυγαριας | Λυγαρια – Τυμφαίος | Μανουρας | Μανασης Κ – Μισσας | |
Πιαλείας | Πιαλεία – Θεόπετρα | Κουτσαγιας | Βουτσελας – Καλογριας | |
Φιλύρας | Φιλύρα – Δροσερό | Κοντινος | Τζανης – Μπαλας Χ | |
Αγιοφυλλου | Αγιοφυλλο – Ασπροβαλτος | Πετσας | Μπαιρακταρης – Παπαγ/λος | |
Παλ/ρου | Ροπωτό – Παλαιομ/ρο | Λεωνιδας | Κωτουλας – Μανασης Μ | |
Κεφαλ/κου | Κεφαλ/κος – Χρυσομηλια | Μαρκος | Τατσινας – Αλεξοπουλος | |
Φήκης | Πηγη – Κεφαλ/σο | Παντος | Σταφυλας – Μακρης | |
Γόμφων | Γόμφοι – Πρίνος | Ζησης | Κυραντζουλης – Ζιουτος | |
Ασπροκκλησια-Γοργογυρι | 3-0 | |||
Β Ερασιτεχνική | 1ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | 2η | |
Φωταδας | Φωτάδα – Ανταλλάξιμα | Παφης | Αποστολου – Τασιοπουλος | |
Μεγάρχης | Αν Μεγάρχης – Λιλη | Μουστακας | Κατσογιαννος – Μπαλας Ι | |
Β Ερασιτεχνική | 3ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | 2η | |
Κεφαλ/σου | Ακαδημια 1 – Διαμαντι | Ανδριοπουλος | Ρατζας – Μαρκοπουλος | |
Μεγαλ/ριου | Πατουλια – Πηνειαδα | Μαργιωλης | Τοτης – Ροτσας |