Δείτε αναλυτικά πρόγραμμα και διαιτησίες
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 29 – 10 – 2016
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
Παιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Λογγακιου | ΑΟΤ – Πορταικός | Ζησης | Τασιοπουλος – Πρεβεντας |
Φαρκαδόνας | Φαρκαδόνα – Ελευθ/ρι | Ρατζας | Πλατσκοβιτς – Μαρκοπουλος |
Μπαλκούρας | Δημητρα α – Μετεωρα | Μπαλας | Αποστολου – Κατσογιαννος |
Κηπακίου | Πύργος – Απόστολοι | Ζιουτος | Ροτσας – Καπερωνης |
Σαραγίων | Σαράγια – Ακ Αμπελακιων | Αλεξοπουλος | Μουστακας – Γκογκινουδης |
Ρεπό: Δημητρα β | |||
Α Ερασιτεχνική | ΩΡΑ 15:30 | ||
Μεγαλοχωριου | Μεγαλοχωρι – Φαρκαδόνα | Κουτσαγιας | Κωτουλας – Τοτης |
Πετρωτού | Καρυες – Νεοχωρι | Δουλοπουλος | Μουστακας – Βουτσελας |
Γριζανου | Γριζανο – Μετεωρα | Πετσας | Μαρκος – Πλατσκοβιτς |
Πυργετου | Πυργετος – Αγ Μονη | Κοντινος | Νταλουκας – Τζανης |
Πηγης | Οικουμενιος – ΑΕΤ | Παντος | Σταφυλας – Αλεξοπουλος |
Βασιλικης | Κρ Βρύση – Δημητρα | Γρατσανης | Μανασης – Μπαλας Χ |
Δενδροχωριου | Δενδροχωρι – Φήκη | Χιωτης | Ανδριοπουλος – Τατσινας |
Καστρακίου | Καστράκι – Σαραγια | Λεωνιδας | Ζησης – Ροτσας |
Πρόδρομος – Πορταικός | 0-3αα | ||
Κυριακή 30 – 10 – 2016
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
Προπαιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Αγ Γεωργιου | Ακ Αμπελακιων Πύργος | Γκογκινουδης | |
Εγκ Ακαδημιας | Ακαδημια 1 – ΑΟΤ | Κατσογιαννος | |
Αγ Μονης | Αγ Μονης – Μετεωρα α | Καπερωνης Ν | |
Μπαλκουρας | Δημητρα α – Μετεωρα β | Μαρκοπουλος | |
Πυργετού | Πυργετός – Δημητρα β | Ρατζας | |
Λογγακίου | ΑΟΤ 2011 – Σαραγια | Μουστακας | |
Δενδροχωριου | Καλλιδενδρη – Απόστολοι | Αποστολου | |
Ρεπό : Νεοχωρι | |||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 1ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | |
Καλυβιων | Καλύβια – Παραληθαίοι | Λεωνιδας | Πετσας – Βουτσελας |
Αγ Κυριακής | Αγ Κυριακή – Ριζαριό | Κοντινος | Νταλουκας – Αλεξοπουλος |
Ζάρκου | Ζάρκο – Καλαμακι | Χιωτης | Μπαιρακταρης – Ροτσας |
Ραξας | Τζουρτζια – Λόγγος | Κουτσαγιας | Μπαλας Χ – Τασιοπουλος |
Αρδανιου | Αρδάνι – Πύργος | Ζησης | Παφης – Τοτης |
Κρήνης | Κρήνη – Αστέρας | Ανδριοπουλος | Πρεβεντας – Καλογριας |
Ρογγίων | Ακ Αμπελακιων – Ταξιάρχες | Μαρκος | Τατσινας – Πλατσκοβιτς |
Μπάρας | Αχιλλέας – Γλύνος | Δουλοπουλος | Τζανης – Σταφυλας |
Ρεπό : Πετρωτό | |||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 2ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:00 | |
Φιλύρας | Φιλύρα – Λυγαρια | Λεωνιδας | Νταλουκας – Αλεξοπουλος |
Πιαλείας | Πιαλεία – Αγιοφυλλο | Παφης | Μπαιρακταρης – Καλογριας |
Λεπτοκαρυας | Τυμφαίος – Ροπωτό | Παντος | Τασιοπουλος – Πλατσκοβιτς |
Θεόπετρας | Θεόπετρα – Κεφαλ/κος | Πετσας | Μουστακας – Γκογκινουδης |
Μουριας | Δροσερό – Ασπροκκλησια | Χιωτης | Ζιουτος – Ρατζας |
Ασπροβαλτου | Ασπροβαλτος – Πηγη | Κουτσαγιας | Τζανης – Μπαλας Χ |
Παλαιομ/ρου | Παλαιομ/ρο – Γόμφοι | Κοντινος | Σταφυλας – Ζησης |
Περιστερας | Χρυσομηλια – Πρίνος | Βουτσελας | Ροτσας – Καπερωνης |
Γοργογυρι – Κεφαλ/σο | 0-3αα |