Αναλυτικά η δράση στα τοπικά πρωταθλήματα:
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22 – 10 – 2016
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
Παιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Πύλης | Πορταικος – Φαρκαδονα | Κυρατζουλης | Καπερωνης Ν – Κατσογιαννος |
Φλαμουλιου | ΑΟΤ – Δημητρα (α) | Μπαλας | Μαρκοπουλος – Πρεβεντας |
Ελευθ/ριου | Ελευθερ/ι – Πύργος | Ζιουτος | Πλατσκοβιτς – Τασιοπουλος |
Αποστόλων | Απόστολοι – Ακ Αμπελακιων | Ρατζας | Παπαγ/λος – Ροτσας |
Χρυσαυγής | Δημητρα β – Σαραγια | Αλεξοπουλος | Μουστακας – Γκογκινουδης |
Ρεπό : Μετεωρα | |||
Α Ερασιτεχνική | ΩΡΑ 15:30 | ||
Φαρκαδόνας | Φαρκαδόνα – Καρυες | Γρατσανης | Μανασης Μ – Μπαλας Χ |
Μεγαλ/ριου | Μεγαλ/ρι – Γριζανο | Χιωτης | Ζησης – Ροτσας |
Καλαμπακας | Μετεωρα – Πυργετός | Παντος | Αλεξοπουλος – Τατσινας |
Πύλης | Πορταικός – Οικουμενιος | Λεωνιδας | Μουστακας – Τσακνης |
Αγ Μονης | Αγ Μονη – Κρ Βρυση | Μισσας | Κωτουλας – Σταφυλας |
Κηπακίου | ΑΕΤ – Δενδροχωρι | Δουλοπουλος | Ανδριοπουλος – Βουτσελας |
Μπαλκούρας | Δημητρα – Καστράκι | Κουτσαγιας | Νταλουκας – Τζανης |
Φήκης | Φήκη – Σαραγια | Κοντινος | Πετσας – Παπαγ/λος |
Νεοχωρι – Πρόδρομος | 3-0 | ||
Κυριακή 23 – 10 – 2016
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
Προπαιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Κηπακιου | Πύργος – Ακαδημια 1 | Μαρκοπουλος | |
Ρογγιων | Ακ Αμπελακιων – Αγ Μονη | Κυρατζουλης | |
Φλαμουλίου | ΑΟΤ – Δημητρα α | Κατσογιαννος | |
Καλαμπακας | Μετεωρα β – Πυργετός | Ζιουτος | |
Νεοχωριου | Νεοχωρι – ΑΟΤ 2011 | Γκογκινουδης | |
Μπαλκούρας | Δημητρα β – Καλλιδενδρη | Καπερωνης Ν | |
Αποστόλων | Απόστολοι – Σαραγια | Ρατζας | |
Ρεπό : Μετεωρα | |||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 2ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | |
Λυγαριας | Λυγαρια – Πιαλεία | Δουλοπουλος | Μανασης Μ – Τσακνης |
Φιλύρας | Φιλύρα – Τυμφαίος | Χιωτης | Μπαιρακταρης – Παφης |
Αγιοφυλλου | Αγιοφυλλο – Θεόπετρα | Βουτσελας | Πρεβεντας – Πλατσκοβιτς |
Παλαιομ/ρου | Ροπωτό – Δροσερό | Κουτσαγιας | Ζησης – Ροτσας |
Κεφαλ/κος | Κεφαλ/κος – Ασπροβαλτος | Κοντινος | Νταλουκας – Κωτουλας |
Λογγακίου | Ασπροκλησια – Παλαιομ/ρο | Λεωνιδας | Μπαλας Χ – Καλογριας |
Πηγης | Πηγη – Χρυσομηλια | Πετσας | Παπαγ/λος – Μουστακας |
Πρίνους | Πρίνος – Κεφαλ/σο | Μισσας | Τζανης – Αλεξοπουλος |
Γόμφοι – Γοργογυρι | 3-0 | ||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 1ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 15:30 | |
Ριζωματος | Παραληθαίοι – Αγ Κυριακή | Παντος | Μπαιρακταρης – Μουστακας |
Καλυβιων | Καλύβια – Ζάρκο | Κουτσαγιας | Κωτουλας – Καλογριας |
Ριζαριου | Ριζαριο – Τζουρτζια | Λεωνιδας | Τζανης – Ρατζας |
Ρογγίων | Καλαμακι – Αρδάνι | Ανδριοπουλος | Τασιοπουλος – Αποστολου |
Λόγγου | Λόγγος 2012 – Κρήνη | Παφης | Αλεξοπουλος – Βουτσελάς |
Κηπακιου | Πύργος – Ακ Αμπελακιων | Ζησης | Μπαλας Χ – Κυρατζουλης |
Παλ/ργου | Αστερας – Αχιλλέας | Μισσας | Χιωτης – Παπαγ/λος |
Γλύνους | Γλύνος – Πετρωτό | Κοντινος | Νταλουκας – Μανασης Μ |
Ρεπό : Ταξιάρχες |