Δείτε αναλυτικά τη δράση του Σαββατοκύριακου στο ερασιτεχνικό
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 08 – 10 – 2016
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
Παιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Πύλης | Πορταικός – Πύργος | Κυραντζουλης | Τασιοπουλος – Ζιουτος |
Φαρκαδόνας | Φαρκαδόνα -Ακ Αμπελακιων | Μουστακας | Μαρκοπουλος – Γκογκινουδης |
Φλαμουλίου | ΑΟΤ – Σαραγια | Αλεξοπουλος | Πλατσκοβιτς – Κατσογιαννος |
Ελευθ/ριου | Ελευθ/ρι – Δήμητρα | Ζησης | Αποστολου – Πρεβεντας |
Καλαμπακας | Μετεωρα – Απόστολοι | Ρατζας | Θανασουλας – Καπερωνης Ν |
Ρεπό : Δημητρα α | |||
Α Ερασιτεχνική | ΩΡΑ 16:00 | ||
Γριζάνου | Γριζάνο – Πυργετός | Πετσας | Μπαλας Χ – Τσακνης |
Καρυων | Καρυες – Οικουμενιος | Χιωτης | Μακρης – Ζησης |
Μεγαλ/ριου | Μεγαλ/ρι – Κρ Βρύση | Κοντινος | Κωτουλας – Σταφυλας |
Νεοχωριου | Νεοχώρι – Δενδροχωρι | Μισσας | Μουστακας – Μαρκος |
Καλαμπακας | Μετεωρα – Καστράκι | Δουλοπουλος | Μανασης Μ – Αλεξοπουλος |
Πυλης | Πορταικός – Σαραγια | Παντος | Παπαγ/λος – Κυραντζουλης |
Αγ Μονης | Αγ Μονη – Φήκη | Κουτσαγιας | Νταλουκας – Τζανης |
Κηπακίου | ΑΕΤ – Δημητρα | Λεωνιδας | Ανδριοπουλος – Βουτσελας |
Φαρκαδόνα – Πρόδρομος | 3-0 | ||
Κυριακή 09 – 10 – 2016
Γήπεδο | Ομάδες | Διαιτητής | Βοηθοί |
Προπαιδικό | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | ||
Κηπακίου | Πύργος – Δημητρα α | Ζιουτος | |
Εγκ Ακαδημιας | Ακαδημια 1 – Πυργετός | Καπερωνης | |
Ρογγιων | Ακ Αμπελακιων – ΑΟΤ 2011 | Αποστολου | |
Φλαμουλιου | ΑΟΤ – Καλλιδενδρη | Πλατσκοβιτς | |
Καλαμπακας | Μετεωρα α – Απόστολοι | Κατσογιαννος | |
Καλαμπακας | Μετεωρα β – Σαραγια | Μουστακας | |
Μπαλκουρας | Δημητρα β – Νεοχωρι | Ρατζας | |
Ρεπό: Αγ Μονη | |||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 2ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 11:00 | |
Λυγαριας | Λυγαρια – Θεόπετρα | Μαρκος | Μπαιρακταρης – Μακρης |
Λεπτοκαρυας | Τυμφαίος – Δροσερό | Κουτσαγιας | Αλεξοπουλος – Καλογριας |
Πιαλείας | Πιαλεία – Ασπροβαλτος | Χιωτης | Κωτουλας – Σταφυλας |
Φιλύρας | Φιλύρα – Παλαιομ/ρο | Μισσας | Πετσας – Ζησης |
Αγιοφυλλου | Αγιοφυλλο – Χρυσομηλια | Λεωνιδας | Μπαλας Χ – Τασιοπουλος |
Κεφαλ/κου | Κεφαλ/κος – Κεφαλ/σο | Δουλοπουλος | Νταλουκας – Τζανης |
Λογγακιου | Ασπροκλησια – Πρίνος | Κοντινος | Παπαγ/λος – Παφης |
Πηγης | Πηγη – Γόμφοι | Βουτσελας | Ροτσας – Θανασουλας |
Ροπωτο – Γοργογυρι | 3-0 | ||
Α1 Ερασιτεχνική | 1ος Ομιλος | ΩΡΑ 16:00 | |
Ριζώματος | Παραληθαίοι – Τζουρτζια | Ανδριοπουλος | Ροτσας – Ρατζας |
Ζαρκου | Ζαρκο – Αρδάνι | Παντος | Μπαιρακταρης – Αλεξοπουλος |
Αγ Κυριακής | Αγ Κυριακή – Κρήνη | Κοντινος | Βουτσελας – Μουστακας |
Καλυβίων | Καλύβια – Ακ Αμπελακιων | Ζησης | Τσακνης – Πρεβεντας |
Ριζαριου | Ριζαριο – Αχιλλέας | Κουτσαγιας | Κωτουλας – Σταφυλας |
Λόγγου | Λογγος – Πετρωτο | Χιωτης | Τζανης – Καλογριας |
Κηπακιου | Πύργος – Γλύνος | Λεωνιδας | Νταλουκας – Μπαλας Χ |
Παλαιοπυργου | Αστερας – Ταξιάρχες | Παφης | Κυραντζουλης – Γκογκινουδης |
Ρεπό : Καλαμάκι |